TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 12646415
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 12640353
3Loon Lions VSE 12634214
4Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 12528111
5Lekdetec.nl VSE 12624-63
6Jolly Jumpers VSE 12520-126
7Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1256-321
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1254-583