TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 11626266
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 11726186
3Loon Lions VSE 11722104
4Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 1161878
5Jolly Jumpers VSE 11718-7
6Lekdetec.nl VSE 11718-21
7BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1174-354
8Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1172-252